Skip Navigation
Help
Help for this Page
About PowerCampus Self-Service
FAQs
FERPA Rights and Policy Notice
Catalog
Course Sections
Home
Cart
Register
Search
Course Catalog
Section Search
Login
User Name
Password
Forgot your password?
Section Search
Basic Search
Advanced Search
Keywords
Course Code
Registration Type
Traditional
Continuing Education
Both
Period
2024 FALL
2024 SUMMER
2024 SPRING
2024 WINTER
2023 FALL
2023 SUMMER
Session
Traditional
Seminary 1
Seminary 2
Seminary 3
Seminary 4
TMU in Italy
MABC Program
OL Degree Program 1
OL Degree Program 2
ASAP
Starts From
Starts From
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Meeting
TBA
Online
M
TH-W
M-F
M-Sat
Sat-Fri
M,W
MWF
M,F
T
T,TH
W
W-TH
W,F
TH
TH-Sat
F
Sat
Status
Open
Closed
Waitlist
Credit Type
Audit
Credit
Credit No Credit
Status
Program
Graduate
Non-Matric
Undergraduate
Department
Arts & Letters
Biblical Studies
Bio&PhysicalSciences
Business Admin
Communication
Comp & Info Sciences
Engineer & Comp
Entrepreneurial Stud
History
Humanities
Kinesiology
Kinesiology & PE
MA Biblical Counsel
MA Biblical Studies
Master's Seminary
Mathematics
Music
OLPbc
OLPbm
OLPbs
OLPcm
OLPmba
OLPme
OLPom
OLPun
Online Degree Prog
Political Studies
Sport Management
Teacher Education
TMS Bible Exposition
TMS Doctor of Min
TMS Ed Pedagogy
TMS Missions
TMS New Testament
TMS Old Testament
TMS Pastoral Min
TMS Theology
Undeclared Majors
College
CPS
IBEX
Seminary
Seminary Dist Lrng
University
Curriculum
Biblical Studies
Biblical Studies(bc)
Biblical Studies(bl)
Biblical Studies(ce)
Biblical Studies(em)
Biblical Studies(gs)
Biblical Studies(is)
Biblical Studies(th)
Biblical Studies(ym)
Biological Science
Biology (cm)
Biology (en)
Biology (pm)
Business (ac)
Business (fi)
Business (mkt)
Business Admin
Classical Lib Arts
Communication
Communication (cda)
Communication (cwp)
Communication (em)
Communication (jou)
Communication (pm)
Communication (sc)
English
General Education
History
Interdiscip Studies
Kinesiology & Phys E
Liberal Studies
Liberal Studies (te)
MA Biblical Counsel
MA Biblical Studies
Master of Education
Master of Theo
Master's Seminary
Mathematics
Mathematics (ap)
Mathematics (pm)
MUS (cp)
Music
Music (ap-p)
Music (ap-v)
Music (at)
Music (bs)
Music (me)
Music (mwm)
Music (pp)
OLP (bc)
OLP (bm)
OLP (bs)
OLP (cda)
OLP (cm)
OLP (cwp)
OLP (mba)
OLP (mha)
OLP (om)
OLP (un)
Political Stud (ap)
Political Stud (cl)
Political Stud (pt)
Political Studies
Teaching Credential
Undeclared
Ends By
Ends By
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Campus
The Master's University
IBEX
The Master's Seminary
TMU Italy
Sub Type
Correspondence
Distance Ed Lab
Distance Education
Seminar
Lecture
Lab
Recital
Directed Study
Individual Instruct
Practicum
Internship
Instructor
Aleman, Lucas
Anderson, Ross S.
Anderson, Timothy Chazz
Anthony, Ryan Dean
Ardavanis, Scott Adam
Arnold, Emily Ann
Babb, Danielle L.
Bahnean, Marius
Baker, Ernest H.
Barnhart, Brooke Renee
Bashoor, Michael Scott
Bates, Curren Andrew
Beakley, David Lee
Beall, Todd S.
Beals, Jason E.
Beck, John C.
Beckwith, Barbara
Behle, James Gregory
Berg, Robert
Berkowitz, Ariel
Biedebach, Brian Randall
Black, John
Blackwell, Claire N.
Blakey, Scott Edward
Bloomfield, Ruta K.
Bolen, Todd A.
Botes, Frederik Francois
Bradley, Tai-Danae
Branda, Geoffrey Charles
Brandenstein, Rachel Michelle
Brooks, Monte Lee
Brown, Kristin M
Brown, Matthew Dean
Burnett, Christopher Ryan
Burns, Mary Krista
Busenitz, Nathan Albert
Butler, Paul A.
Button, Michael A.
Caldwell, David Knox
Campos, Brayden R
Carampatan, Eric P.
Carson, Kevin N.
Chavez, Esteban
Chen, Jennifer Chiyoko
Chou, Abner Twain
Chrzanowski, Michael Lawrence
Chua, Esther Joy Tan
Clarey, Timothy Lee
Clark, Greg Burgess
Clausen, Caroline Noel
Collins, Dominick
Contreras, Luis Miguel
Converse, Mark
Cook, Edward Adam
Coulson, Kenneth Patrick
Covert, Nellie E
Covington, Misty Rayne
Crabtree, Daniel Robert
Crater, David Timothy
Crawford, George A.
Crotts, Jeffrey Charles
Crouch Shulman, Janet M.
Cullen, Shelbi Lynn
Cunningham, Kellie Ann
Daisher, Jan
Darlington, Aaron Joseph
Daugereau, Joshua James
Davis, Annett Duan
Davis, Daniel Stephen
Day, Christopher
DeSpain, Craig A.
Dickson, Robert
Dixon, Matthew Judson
Dixon, Sarah Corrine
Donato, Adrian Jesse
Doucette, Eric Thomas
Dubei, Dan
Duncan, Austin
Ehlen, Jennifer W.
Eickemeyer, John S.
Elpes Dos Santos, Isaias
Essex, Keith H.
Faculty, Biblical Counseling
Ferril, Michael J.
Ferruzzo, Jane A.
Finch, Jill
Flis, Maciej J.
Foglesong, Ryan Wayne
Forgerson, Michael W.
Francis, Joseph
Frazer, Gregg Lowell
Frey, Joni Lynne
Frields, Matthew Alan
Galipault, William
Gandi, Herald Nathan
Gasca, Mauricio
Gifford, Gregory Eugene
Gilbert, Matthew Thomas
Gloster, Daniel E
Godwin, Cynthia
Goeman, Peter James
Goldberg, Jared
Gomes, Lucas Rogerio
Grauman, Josiah James
Green, Matthew L.
Greer, Clyde P.
Greer, Samuel Burt
Grimes, Noel J
Grisanti, Michael A.
Groover-Skelton, Jamaica Fullese
Haddad, Shadi R
Hairgrove, Alexander Ray
Hall, Kevin David
Hallman, Cindy LaRae
Hallman, Jeffrey Jay
Halstead, Thomas Allen
Ham, Dwight D.
Hamory, Philip J.
Hargrove, Carl Anthony
Hawkins, Caitlin Joy
Hawkins, Katie Michelle
Hedges, Don
Hegg, David William
Heinzen, Jessica Ruth
Heller, Matthew John
Hendrickson, Jason A.
Henson, Jefferson J.
Hester, John D.
Hicks, Jacob
Hild, Kurt L.
Hill, Kevin
Hopewell, Thomas Michener
Horner, Withers Grant
Hulet, Tricia Lee
Jackson, Joseph Scheron
Jackson, Stephen Paul
Jarms, Daniel Paul
Jensen, Jeffrey Allan
Johnson, Aaron Douglas
Johnson, Jedidiah Damon
Jolly, Michael V.
Jones, Taylor Anne
Kaneversky, David James
Keller, Joseph Paul
Kennedy, Jason Darryll
Kennedy, Shaniee
Kim, Joey Dongjin
Kingsley, Jared Wayne
Kinzel, Brian James
Kistler, Lynn Margaret
Klassen, Bradley David
Kornoff, Michael J.
Kostjuk, Todd Garett
LaCom, Sydney
LaGeorge, Lisa Ann
Laird, William Alexander
Lang, Scott
Larsen, David Robert
Larson, Julie M.
Lawson, Steven J.
Lee, David
Lee, Eunmee
Lee, Justyn Ujita
LeMaster, Nathan Peter
Liang, Pak-Yan
Mackey, R.W.
Marcellin, Sophia Michelle
Marquez, Gonzalo Alvaro
Mason, Benjamin T.
Mason, Lauren Shackelford
Maxon, Elizabeth
McClung, Christin
McClung, Kiel
McLain, Matthew Aaron
McLeod, Neil
Miller, Jeffrey Lynn
Milton, John W.
Montoya, Mark Anthony
Mook, James Richard
Morales, Ricardo
Morley, Brian K.
Morton, Jordan Johnine
Mouron, Daniel Robert
Mueller, Chris Charles
Murphy, Bryan James
Neeley, Josiah Mark
Nerdahl, Matthew David
Nesheim, Michael Todd
Okonowski, Dawn Lynne
Osborne, Kelly
Owolabi, Yemi J.
Palmer, Keith Michael
Pam, Brian
Pam, Jennifer Lynn
Patton, Thomas Edward
Pekovich, Steve
Peluffo, Joel Andres
Perez, Thai Mileisy
Piester, Kenneth Bruce
Plew, Paul T.
Powell, Bryan Jeremiah
Price, Betty A.
Ragsdale, Brandon Jeremy
Rapier, Stephen
Rasmussen, Wayne Douglas
Riccardi, Michael Joseph
Rickard, James M.
Rivera, Ronnie David Montana
Roland, Daniel D.
Russell, John Wesley
Ryff, Tony
Sanchez, Roberto Antonio
Sandoval, Curt
Schmidt, Bryce
Schneider, Nathan Robert
Schroeder, Zachary D.
Schubert, Daniel Marc
Scott, Stuart W.
Seat, Wendell Josh
Sedy, R. Paul
Shailer, Nigel Keith
Shepard, Preston Lee
Shickle, Peter Daniel
Siddall, Mark S
Skaar, Jonathan R.
Slyman, Patrick Mark
Smith, Haley
Smith, Jeremy Dean Alfred
Smith, John Martin
Smith, Joshua Jack
Smith, Mark Christopher
Smyth, Lena
Sonnenburg, Janelle Jean
Sorrell, Todd Matthew
Spansel, Mark Edward
Staff, Staff
Starr, Kelvin
Stead, John P.
Stephens, Gregory D.
Stitzinger, James Franklin
Stone, John W.
Street, John D.
Street, John David
Stroup, Thomas Laney
Sugimura, Thomas K.
Suzuki, Jo
Tagliere, Laura Marie
Takemoto, Grace Olivia
Tatlock, Mark Allen
Tautges, Paul Kenneth
Taylor, Sophia Nichole
Torres, David Ricardo
Trzeciak, Ryan Matthew
Tsai, Patricia J
Tu, Michael
Turner, Bruce
Twiss, Paul Joshua
Tyson, Adam R.
Valdizan, Aaron Michael
Varner, William C.
Vo, Ian L.
Voia-Tipei, Paul
Voorhis, Morgan Marie Mayreis
Vroman, Monica
Webb, Philip W.
Weber, Lorin Scott
Wegter, Jay R.
Wilde, Edward Charles
Wilson, Kimberly Elise
Wilson, Mark M.
Wilson, Timothy E
Wolkiewicz, Timothy
Woodward, Gary P.
Youngstrom, Alexander Marc
Zamroz, Lisa Dawn
Zeller, Leslie Dee
Zhakevich, Iosif J.
Zhakevich, Mark Brian
Zhakevich, Philip
Zorichak, Stacie Genee
Zuber, Kevin D.
Class Level
Freshman
Graduate
Junior
Senior
Sophomore
Population
5YR MDIV
Credential
Degree Completion
IBEX
MABC
MABS
OLP MA Biblical Stud
OLP MBA
OLP ME
Online Degree
Sem Master of Theo
Sem Mentor
Sem Span MDiv
Seminary
Seminary Anchorage
Seminary Central Val
Seminary Murrieta
Seminary Spokane
Seminary Texas
Seminary Wash DC
Traditional
Nontraditional Programs
General Education
Biblical Studies
English
History
Humanities
Math
Political Studies
Scripture Set
Results Per Page
10
20
30
50
100
TMU Students: Please visit the
Registration Dashboard
to search for class sections.